|
Int. Schlittenhunderennen in Neuhaus a. Rwg.
vom 09.1. - 10.1.2010
|
|
|
Rennleiter: |
Hans-Jürgen Ebert |
Organisation: |
WSV Neuhaus |
Strecke: |
WSV Neuhaus |
Tierschutz: |
Joachim Müller |
Zeitnahme: |
Denny Conrad |
Wetter: |
bedeckt, stürmisch, -8 Grad |
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis
|
|
|
Category SJD (Skijöring Women) Length of Trail: 12.1 km (1st heat) + 10.5 km (2nd heat) = 22.6 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
2 |
Hederich, Sandra |
GER |
FSSC |
0:41:41,03 |
0:31:29,23 |
1:13:10,26 |
+0 |
18.5 |
101.00 |
2 |
4 |
Merkel, Angelika |
GER |
BWSC |
0:45:03,25 |
0:32:14,10 |
1:17:17,35 |
+4:07,1 |
17.5 |
94.37 |
3 |
3 |
Schlemmer, Tamara |
SWE |
---- |
0:47:24,95 |
0:35:10,78 |
1:22:35,73 |
+9:25,5 |
16.4 |
86.12 |
4 |
1 |
Diller, Peggy |
GER |
SSCT |
0:58:50,21 |
0:42:00,25 |
1:40:50,46 |
+27:40,2 |
13.4 |
60.18 |
|
|
|
Category SJH (Skijöring Men) Length of Trail: 12.1 km (1st heat) + 10.5 km (2nd heat) = 22.6 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
13 |
Haller, Gerd |
GER |
BWSC |
0:43:02,48 |
0:33:10,27 |
1:16:12,75 |
+0 |
17.8 |
104.00 |
2 |
9 |
Brehm, Frank |
GER |
FSSC |
0:44:35,06 |
0:31:42,27 |
1:16:17,33 |
+4,6 |
17.8 |
102.90 |
3 |
11 |
Schwenn, Heiko |
GER |
TCB |
0:46:38,40 |
0:33:24,70 |
1:20:03,10 |
+3:50,3 |
16.9 |
96.96 |
4 |
12 |
Reif, Bernd |
GER |
FSSC |
0:46:33,83 |
0:33:43,12 |
1:20:16,95 |
+4:04,2 |
16.9 |
95.66 |
5 |
14 |
Müller, Maik |
GER |
SSCT |
0:46:10,09 |
0:34:22,16 |
1:20:32,25 |
+4:19,5 |
16.8 |
94.33 |
6 |
8 |
Schmitt, Wolf-Dieter |
GER |
BWSC |
0:51:23,38 |
0:37:36,25 |
1:28:59,63 |
+12:46,9 |
15.2 |
82.23 |
7 |
7 |
Görlach, Andre |
GER |
SSCT |
0:54:40,56 |
0:40:18,06 |
1:34:58,62 |
+18:45,9 |
14.3 |
73.38 |
|
85 |
Stein, Diethard |
GER |
SSCT |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category SD+SH (Skandinavier Women+Men) Length of Trail: 10.5 km (1st heat) + 10.5 km (2nd heat) = 21.0 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
17 |
Kölzow, Achim |
GER |
FSSC |
0:37:26,26 |
0:34:39,85 |
1:12:06,11 |
+0 |
17.5 |
102.00 |
2 |
19 |
Clemens, Falk-Rüdiger |
GER |
SSCT |
0:41:01,95 |
0:36:52,52 |
1:17:54,47 |
+5:48,4 |
16.2 |
92.95 |
3 |
15 |
Beil, Michael |
GER |
SSCT |
0:44:59,54 |
0:41:16,27 |
1:26:15,81 |
+14:09,7 |
14.6 |
80.36 |
4 |
20 |
Oschmann, Andreas |
GER |
SSCT |
0:49:46,42 |
0:44:59,23 |
1:34:45,65 |
+22:39,5 |
13.3 |
67.57 |
5 |
18 |
Putze, Detlef |
GER |
SSCT |
0:50:26,82 |
0:47:03,12 |
1:37:29,94 |
+25:23,8 |
12.9 |
62.78 |
|
16 |
Fischer, Dieter |
GER |
SSVS |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Hildebrandt-Küster, Swantje |
GER |
TCB |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category A (7-8 Dogs) Length of Trail: 17.2 km (1st heat) + 17.2 km (2nd heat) = 34.4 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
83 |
Grünberg, Dirk |
GER |
TCB |
0:45:30,36 |
0:47:07,32 |
1:32:37,68 |
+0 |
22.3 |
107.00 |
2 |
82 |
Merkel, Angelika |
GER |
BWSC |
0:46:35,92 |
0:46:35,06 |
1:33:10,98 |
+33,3 |
22.1 |
105.40 |
3 |
78 |
Rübenkamp, Lars |
GER |
RSC |
0:47:44,95 |
0:49:02,01 |
1:36:46,96 |
+4:09,3 |
21.3 |
100.51 |
4 |
81 |
Bigalke, Daniela |
GER |
RSC |
0:47:51,38 |
0:49:00,26 |
1:36:51,64 |
+4:14,0 |
21.3 |
99.43 |
5 |
84 |
Haustein, Andre |
GER |
SSVS |
0:49:45,26 |
0:48:15,32 |
1:38:00,58 |
+5:22,9 |
21.1 |
97.19 |
6 |
95 |
Keller, Andrea |
GER |
FSSC |
0:49:07,78 |
0:49:11,93 |
1:38:19,71 |
+5:42,0 |
21.0 |
95.85 |
7 |
86 |
Laudel, Jens |
GER |
SSVO |
0:47:55,09 |
0:52:22,39 |
1:40:17,48 |
+7:39,8 |
20.6 |
92.73 |
8 |
80 |
Neubauer, Ralf |
GER |
SSCT |
0:50:15,93 |
0:50:37,51 |
1:40:53,44 |
+8:15,8 |
20.5 |
91.08 |
9 |
87 |
Kreuzig, Marcel |
GER |
SSVS |
0:54:15,42 |
0:55:46,33 |
1:50:01,75 |
+17:24,1 |
18.8 |
80.21 |
|
79 |
Pippig, Sven |
GER |
SSCT |
0:59:32,01 |
DIS |
0:59:32,01 |
|
|
|
Bib 79: DIS rule 1.8.2 WSA |
|
|
|
Category A3 (7-8 Dogs (open team)) Length of Trail: 17.2 km (1st heat) + 17.2 km (2nd heat) = 34.4 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
73 |
Ropertz, Rudi |
GER |
---- |
0:40:00,02 |
0:39:40,26 |
1:19:40,28 |
+0 |
25.9 |
99.00 |
|
76 |
Flauger, Carsten |
GER |
FSSC |
DIS |
0:43:23,98 |
0:43:23,98 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Stodt, Malte |
GER |
ITB |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
Bib 76: DIS rule 19.1 IFSS |
|
|
|
Category C1 (2-4 Dogs (SH)) Length of Trail: 8.3 km (1st heat) + 8.3 km (2nd heat) = 16.6 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
46 |
Jamrozy, Tomasz |
POL |
---- |
0:21:58,25 |
0:21:05,21 |
0:43:03,46 |
+0 |
23.1 |
116.00 |
2 |
33 |
Vandeweerd, Michael |
GER |
RSC |
0:22:45,37 |
0:20:48,56 |
0:43:33,93 |
+30,5 |
22.9 |
113.82 |
3 |
30 |
Mauderer, Iris |
GER |
MUSH |
0:25:29,43 |
0:20:07,66 |
0:45:37,09 |
+2:33,6 |
21.8 |
108.05 |
4 |
45 |
Krumbholz, Stefan |
GER |
SSVS |
0:24:15,02 |
0:23:05,11 |
0:47:20,13 |
+4:16,7 |
21.0 |
103.06 |
5 |
36 |
Kischio, Anne |
GER |
FSSC |
0:25:43,94 |
0:21:58,08 |
0:47:42,02 |
+4:38,6 |
20.9 |
101.22 |
6 |
32 |
Bott, Philipp |
GER |
BWSC |
0:25:30,15 |
0:22:19,27 |
0:47:49,42 |
+4:46,0 |
20.8 |
99.93 |
7 |
40 |
Rink, Lorenz |
GER |
SSCT |
0:24:49,59 |
0:23:15,99 |
0:48:05,58 |
+5:02,1 |
20.7 |
98.31 |
8 |
39 |
Tauscher, Norbert |
GER |
FSSC |
0:24:14,98 |
0:24:12,76 |
0:48:27,74 |
+5:24,3 |
20.6 |
96.45 |
9 |
25 |
Pollenus, Thorsten |
BEL |
---- |
0:25:08,36 |
0:23:22,06 |
0:48:30,42 |
+5:27,0 |
20.5 |
95.34 |
10 |
37 |
Neubauer, Nino |
GER |
SSCT |
0:27:13,47 |
0:22:32,72 |
0:49:46,19 |
+6:42,7 |
20.0 |
91.41 |
11 |
42 |
Ebert, Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
SSCT |
0:26:25,48 |
0:24:17,98 |
0:50:43,46 |
+7:40,0 |
19.6 |
88.19 |
12 |
24 |
Bigalke, Daniela |
GER |
RSC |
0:29:25,59 |
0:22:19,59 |
0:51:45,18 |
+8:41,7 |
19.2 |
84.81 |
13 |
35 |
Jesse, Kay |
GER |
SSVS |
0:26:51,52 |
0:25:55,45 |
0:52:46,97 |
+9:43,5 |
18.9 |
81.41 |
14 |
23 |
Gottwald, Tino |
GER |
SSCN |
0:29:37,61 |
0:24:36,41 |
0:54:14,02 |
+11:10,6 |
18.4 |
77.04 |
15 |
31 |
Becker, Oliver |
GER |
RSC |
0:29:12,40 |
0:25:20,34 |
0:54:32,74 |
+11:29,3 |
18.3 |
75.32 |
16 |
28 |
Bierau, Hans |
GER |
HSSC |
0:30:11,11 |
0:26:49,08 |
0:57:00,19 |
+13:56,7 |
17.5 |
68.61 |
17 |
38 |
Wichert, Helmut |
GER |
HSSC |
0:32:22,44 |
0:30:24,28 |
1:02:46,72 |
+19:43,3 |
15.9 |
54.20 |
18 |
26 |
Steensels, Kevin |
BEL |
---- |
0:35:20,71 |
0:30:40,23 |
1:06:00,94 |
+22:57,5 |
15.1 |
45.68 |
|
44 |
Kühne, Carsten |
GER |
BWSC |
0:34:47,73 |
NAS |
0:34:47,73 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
van de Mortel, Carel |
NED |
---- |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Bramowski, Götz |
GER |
SASC |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Wiebe, Karl-Heinz |
GER |
SSCN |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category C2 (2-4 Dogs (AM,G,S)) Length of Trail: 8.3 km (1st heat) + 8.3 km (2nd heat) = 16.6 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
102 |
Stawowczyk, Waldemar |
POL |
---- |
0:26:42,68 |
0:28:57,52 |
0:55:40,20 |
+0 |
17.9 |
102.00 |
2 |
105 |
Ewald, Rolf |
GER |
RSC |
0:24:52,12 |
0:31:25,85 |
0:56:17,97 |
+37,8 |
17.7 |
99.87 |
3 |
101 |
Stracke, Stephan |
GER |
SSCT |
0:32:29,63 |
0:32:32,17 |
1:05:01,80 |
+9:21,6 |
15.3 |
83.19 |
4 |
100 |
Ertel, Jens |
GER |
MSC |
0:33:43,07 |
0:32:18,73 |
1:06:01,80 |
+10:21,6 |
15.1 |
80.39 |
5 |
103 |
Klinkhart, Steffen |
GER |
MSC |
0:54:27,68 |
0:42:51,51 |
1:37:19,19 |
+41:39,0 |
10.2 |
23.18 |
|
104 |
Fritz, Wolfgang |
GER |
RSC |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category B1+B2 (5-6 Dogs (AM,G,S,SH)) Length of Trail: 10.5 km (1st heat) + 10.5 km (2nd heat) = 21.0 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
61 |
Diehl, Christoph |
GER |
BWSC |
0:28:03,77 |
0:26:50,66 |
0:54:54,43 |
+0 |
22.9 |
114.00 |
2 |
53 |
Weyand, Paul |
GER |
RSSV |
0:30:24,85 |
0:25:13,24 |
0:55:38,09 |
+43,7 |
22.6 |
111.67 |
3 |
67 |
Münkel, Christian |
GER |
BWSC |
0:28:47,85 |
0:27:58,72 |
0:56:46,57 |
+1:52,1 |
22.2 |
108.60 |
4 |
60 |
Pollenus, Gery |
BEL |
---- |
0:29:32,22 |
0:28:22,84 |
0:57:55,06 |
+3:00,6 |
21.8 |
105.52 |
5 |
66 |
Havenaar, Nils |
NED |
---- |
0:29:54,43 |
0:28:07,45 |
0:58:01,88 |
+3:07,4 |
21.7 |
104.31 |
6 |
65 |
Pohlmann, Raimo |
GER |
SSVS |
0:30:42,14 |
0:29:53,13 |
1:00:35,27 |
+5:40,8 |
20.8 |
98.65 |
7 |
54 |
Abrahm, Jörg |
GER |
BWSC |
0:33:26,38 |
0:28:02,67 |
1:01:29,05 |
+6:34,6 |
20.5 |
96.02 |
8 |
68 |
Malak, Andreas |
GER |
SSCN |
0:33:05,85 |
0:28:54,18 |
1:02:00,03 |
+7:05,6 |
20.3 |
94.08 |
9 |
69 |
Gottwald, Tino |
GER |
SSCN |
0:32:30,94 |
0:29:48,18 |
1:02:19,12 |
+7:24,7 |
20.2 |
92.50 |
10 |
58 |
Bäurich, Petra |
GER |
FSSC |
0:33:41,61 |
0:28:45,96 |
1:02:27,57 |
+7:33,1 |
20.2 |
91.25 |
11 |
62 |
End, Burghard |
GER |
SSCT |
0:31:34,14 |
0:30:59,59 |
1:02:33,73 |
+7:39,3 |
20.1 |
90.06 |
12 |
63 |
Jamrozy, Tomasz |
POL |
---- |
0:31:15,15 |
0:32:29,14 |
1:03:44,29 |
+8:49,9 |
19.8 |
86.92 |
13 |
57 |
Auner, Anja |
GER |
DSLT |
0:35:57,14 |
0:32:50,98 |
1:08:48,12 |
+13:53,7 |
18.3 |
76.69 |
14 |
59 |
Sagrauske, Mario |
GER |
HSSC |
0:38:09,86 |
0:39:11,28 |
1:17:21,14 |
+22:26,7 |
16.3 |
60.12 |
15 |
64 |
Grünsel, Helge |
GER |
DSLT |
0:42:04,33 |
0:39:12,49 |
1:21:16,82 |
+26:22,4 |
15.5 |
51.97 |
16 |
71 |
Kaste, Ralf (B2) |
GER |
RSC |
0:45:10,08 |
0:43:21,06 |
1:28:31,14 |
+33:36,7 |
14.2 |
37.78 |
17 |
70 |
Nikisch, Frank (B2) |
GER |
RSC |
0:46:44,81 |
0:49:18,49 |
1:36:03,30 |
+41:08,9 |
13.1 |
23.06 |
|
56 |
Vergauwen, Sander |
NED |
---- |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Weise, Hans-Heinrich |
GER |
DSLT |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category B3 (5-6 Dogs (open team)) Length of Trail: 10.5 km (1st heat) + 10.5 km (2nd heat) = 21.0 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
51 |
Jänisch, Dirk |
GER |
MSC |
0:27:15,62 |
0:18:43,89 |
0:45:59,51 |
+0 |
27.4 |
100.00 |
2 |
49 |
Tietze, Peter |
GER |
SSVO |
0:21:54,15 |
0:28:01,77 |
0:49:55,92 |
+3:56,4 |
25.2 |
90.43 |
3 |
48 |
Flauger, Carsten |
GER |
FSSC |
0:33:04,36 |
0:27:04,32 |
1:00:08,68 |
+14:09,2 |
20.9 |
67.23 |
|
50 |
Hartmann, Thomas |
GER |
MB |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category O (>8 Dogs) Length of Trail: 17.2 km (1st heat) + 17.2 km (2nd heat) = 34.4 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
90 |
Diehl, Christoph |
GER |
BWSC |
0:46:07,47 |
0:44:56,23 |
1:31:03,70 |
+0 |
22.7 |
102.00 |
2 |
89 |
Steichler, Arno |
GER |
BWSC |
0:52:56,06 |
0:57:33,29 |
1:50:29,35 |
+19:25,6 |
18.7 |
79.67 |
3 |
6 |
Pigola, Rocco |
GER |
FSSC |
0:48:10,21 |
1:07:48,34 |
1:55:58,55 |
+24:54,8 |
17.8 |
72.64 |
|
92 |
Neubert, Karsten |
GER |
SSVS |
DIS |
0:47:56,21 |
0:47:56,21 |
|
|
|
|
93 |
Schlemmer, Tamara |
SWE |
---- |
DIS |
0:45:15,33 |
0:45:15,33 |
|
|
|
|
91 |
Eleveld, Otto-Wilhelm |
NED |
---- |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Roppelt, Stefan |
GER |
FSSC |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
Bib 89: WARNING rule 1.9.1 WSA Bib 92: DIS rule 1.8.2 WSA, running time 1st heat 32:22.59 Bib 93: DIS rule 1.8.2 WSA, running time 1st heat 30:33.99 |
|
|
|
Category O3 (>8 Dogs (open team)) Length of Trail: 17.2 km (1st heat) + 17.2 km (2nd heat) = 34.4 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
98 |
Ropertz, Rudi |
GER |
---- |
0:39:27,64 |
0:39:20,67 |
1:18:48,31 |
+0 |
26.2 |
98.00 |
|
97 |
Oyen, Dr. Detlef |
GER |
ITB |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Category D1 (2 Dogs (SH)) Length of Trail: 4.5 km (1st heat) + 4.5 km (2nd heat) = 9.0 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
121 |
Jamrozy, Tomasz |
POL |
---- |
0:13:32,74 |
0:13:12,14 |
0:26:44,88 |
+0 |
20.2 |
111.00 |
2 |
111 |
Biller, Jan |
GER |
SSVS |
0:15:42,36 |
0:14:11,99 |
0:29:54,35 |
+3:09,5 |
18.1 |
98.19 |
3 |
107 |
Zenkner, Kerstin |
GER |
SSCT |
0:15:38,41 |
0:14:51,22 |
0:30:29,63 |
+3:44,7 |
17.7 |
95.00 |
4 |
109 |
Austel, Thomas |
GER |
SSVS |
0:15:33,91 |
0:15:03,39 |
0:30:37,30 |
+3:52,4 |
17.6 |
93.52 |
5 |
122 |
Matthes, Isabell |
GER |
FSSC |
0:16:48,33 |
0:15:11,17 |
0:31:59,50 |
+5:14,6 |
16.9 |
87.40 |
6 |
113 |
Schwenn, Bettina |
GER |
TCB |
0:16:43,03 |
0:16:10,55 |
0:32:53,58 |
+6:08,7 |
16.4 |
83.03 |
7 |
110 |
Splitter, Friedhelm |
GER |
HSSC |
0:17:40,21 |
0:15:41,51 |
0:33:21,72 |
+6:36,8 |
16.2 |
80.27 |
8 |
118 |
Mauderer, Philip (Jugend) |
GER |
MUSH |
0:19:40,92 |
0:14:17,47 |
0:33:58,39 |
+7:13,5 |
15.9 |
76.99 |
9 |
112 |
Delor, Robert |
GER |
MSC |
0:17:38,48 |
0:16:36,78 |
0:34:15,26 |
+7:30,4 |
15.8 |
74.94 |
10 |
119 |
Fischer, Alexander |
GER |
FSSC |
0:18:09,10 |
0:16:29,16 |
0:34:38,26 |
+7:53,4 |
15.6 |
72.50 |
11 |
116 |
Ruckes, Ulrike |
GER |
SSCN |
0:18:00,55 |
0:16:49,98 |
0:34:50,53 |
+8:05,6 |
15.5 |
70.74 |
12 |
114 |
Ewald, Chiara |
GER |
RSC |
0:19:04,31 |
0:19:13,87 |
0:38:18,18 |
+11:33,3 |
14.1 |
56.80 |
13 |
108 |
Splitter, Tanja |
GER |
HSSC |
0:26:19,90 |
0:26:53,95 |
0:53:13,85 |
+26:29,0 |
10.1 |
0.00 |
|
120 |
Hederich, Sandra |
GER |
FSSC |
0:16:35,12 |
NIF |
0:16:35,12 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Fischer, Dieter |
GER |
SSVS |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Schulz, Martin |
GER |
FSSC |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Kaufhold, Eduard |
GER |
SRSD |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
Bib 120: WARNING rule 1.9.1 WSA |
|
|
|
Category D2 (2 Dogs (AM,G,S)) Length of Trail: 4.5 km (1st heat) + 4.5 km (2nd heat) = 9.0 km (Total)
|
Pl |
Bib |
Name |
Nat. |
Ass. |
1st Heat |
2nd Heat |
Total |
Gap |
ø |
NOR |
1 |
129 |
Holzhüter, Stephan |
GER |
MSC |
0:22:25,41 |
0:21:35,64 |
0:44:01,05 |
+0 |
12.3 |
100.00 |
2 |
128 |
Klinkhart, Caterina |
GER |
MSC |
0:25:23,47 |
0:29:12,06 |
0:54:35,53 |
+10:34,5 |
9.9 |
74.98 |
3 |
125 |
Broodman, Eric |
NED |
---- |
0:30:18,07 |
0:31:50,67 |
1:02:08,74 |
+18:07,7 |
8.7 |
56.82 |
|
126 |
Slowik, Jakub |
POL |
---- |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Elle, Walter |
GER |
SSCT |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Fritz, Melanie |
GER |
RSC |
NAS |
NAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|